DB IRON ASSETS

Date of Birth:
3/2/2023
Description:
Nice young heifer out of two of the industries powerhouses. Can't go wrong here.
Nickname:
810
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
McEntire Farms
Breeder:
Schumacher Cattle
PH #:
810
Reg #1:
Pending
DB IRON ASSETS